(First Fleet)Mid-Atlantic Fleet
Home Port: Port-City, Tarakia
Home Naval Base: Palm Islands, Naval Base
Commander/Admiral: Admiral. Mark D. Fox
Commissioned: August 1st, 2012
Aviation Regiment Assigned: HSL-49 "Scorpions" HS-5 "Nightdippers"
Carrier Air Wing Assigned: VFA-103 "Knight Riders", VFA-131 "Angels"
Marine Detachment Assigned: 5th Marine Expeditionary Force "Fighting Fifth"
Ships: CVN-2 Normandy(Crimson Class Super Carrier), DD-22 Fairfax, DD-23 Decatur, DD-25 Stanton, DD-26 Dishkopf(Crimson Class Destroyer), CG-51 Prowler, CG-52 Bankhead(Prowler Class Stand off Cruisers), DCG-61 Phalanx, DCG-62 Vampire(Decatur Class Guided Missile Cruiser), FFG-28 Hazard, FFG-29 Bradley(Tiger Class Frigate), AO-6 Atlanta(Alligator Class Fleet Oiler) SSN-101 Nautilus, SSN-102 Razorback(Valkyrie Class Submarine)
Home Naval Base: Palm Islands, Naval Base
Commander/Admiral: Admiral. Mark D. Fox
Commissioned: August 1st, 2012
Aviation Regiment Assigned: HSL-49 "Scorpions" HS-5 "Nightdippers"
Carrier Air Wing Assigned: VFA-103 "Knight Riders", VFA-131 "Angels"
Marine Detachment Assigned: 5th Marine Expeditionary Force "Fighting Fifth"
Ships: CVN-2 Normandy(Crimson Class Super Carrier), DD-22 Fairfax, DD-23 Decatur, DD-25 Stanton, DD-26 Dishkopf(Crimson Class Destroyer), CG-51 Prowler, CG-52 Bankhead(Prowler Class Stand off Cruisers), DCG-61 Phalanx, DCG-62 Vampire(Decatur Class Guided Missile Cruiser), FFG-28 Hazard, FFG-29 Bradley(Tiger Class Frigate), AO-6 Atlanta(Alligator Class Fleet Oiler) SSN-101 Nautilus, SSN-102 Razorback(Valkyrie Class Submarine)
(Second Fleet)North Pacific Fleet
Home Port:
Home Naval Base:
Commander/Admiral:
Commissioned:
Aviation Regiment Assigned:
Carrier Air Wing Assigned:
Marine Detachment Assigned:
Ships:
Home Naval Base:
Commander/Admiral:
Commissioned:
Aviation Regiment Assigned:
Carrier Air Wing Assigned:
Marine Detachment Assigned:
Ships:
(Third Fleet)Black Sea Fleet
Home Port: Brindisi Naval Base, Italy
Home Naval Base: Palm Islands, Naval Base
Commander/Admiral: Admiral Allison Tracy Blaze
Commissioned: September 27th, 2008
Aviation Regiment Assigned: HSL-52 Hornets
Carrier Air Wing Assigned: VFA-105 Gargoyle(not to be confused with Gargoyle Squadron, of the Airforce)
Marine Detachment Assigned: 8th Marine Expeditionary Force(Fighting Eighth)
Ships: CVN-1 Crimson(Crimson Class Super Carrier), CV-8 Blue Ocean(Hastings Class Aircraft Carrier), DDG-30 Saber, DDG-31 Spatha, DDG-32 Falchion(Crimson Class Destroyer) DDE-38 Seawolf(Cyclone Class Escort Destroyer) DCG-71 Sand Devil, DCG-72 Crocodile, DCG-73 Spectre(Decatur Class Missile Cruiser) SSBN-122 Lizardfish, SSBN-123 Swordfish(Essex Class Stand Off Submarine) BB-65 Gator(Essex Class Battleship)
Home Naval Base: Palm Islands, Naval Base
Commander/Admiral: Admiral Allison Tracy Blaze
Commissioned: September 27th, 2008
Aviation Regiment Assigned: HSL-52 Hornets
Carrier Air Wing Assigned: VFA-105 Gargoyle(not to be confused with Gargoyle Squadron, of the Airforce)
Marine Detachment Assigned: 8th Marine Expeditionary Force(Fighting Eighth)
Ships: CVN-1 Crimson(Crimson Class Super Carrier), CV-8 Blue Ocean(Hastings Class Aircraft Carrier), DDG-30 Saber, DDG-31 Spatha, DDG-32 Falchion(Crimson Class Destroyer) DDE-38 Seawolf(Cyclone Class Escort Destroyer) DCG-71 Sand Devil, DCG-72 Crocodile, DCG-73 Spectre(Decatur Class Missile Cruiser) SSBN-122 Lizardfish, SSBN-123 Swordfish(Essex Class Stand Off Submarine) BB-65 Gator(Essex Class Battleship)
(Fourth Fleet) Upper-Atlantic Fleet
Home Port:
Home Naval Base:
Commander/Admiral:
Commissioned:
Aviation Regiment Assigned:
Carrier Air Wing Assigned:
Marine Detachment Assigned:
Ships:
Home Naval Base:
Commander/Admiral:
Commissioned:
Aviation Regiment Assigned:
Carrier Air Wing Assigned:
Marine Detachment Assigned:
Ships:
(Fifth Fleet) Lower-Atlantic Fleet
Home Port:
Home Naval Base:
Commander/Admiral:
Commissioned:
Aviation Regiment Assigned:
Carrier Air Wing Assigned:
Marine Detachment Assigned:
Ships:
Home Naval Base:
Commander/Admiral:
Commissioned:
Aviation Regiment Assigned:
Carrier Air Wing Assigned:
Marine Detachment Assigned:
Ships:
(Sixth Fleet) Berents Sea Fleet
Home Port:
Home Naval Base:
Commander/Admiral:
Commissioned:
Aviation Regiment Assigned:
Carrier Air Wing Assigned:
Marine Detachment Assigned:
Ships:
Home Naval Base:
Commander/Admiral:
Commissioned:
Aviation Regiment Assigned:
Carrier Air Wing Assigned:
Marine Detachment Assigned:
Ships:
(Seventh Fleet) Baltic Sea Fleet
Home Port: Kiel, Germany
Home Naval Base: Shepherd Naval Base, Helsinki Finland
Commander/Admiral: Commander. Alice T. Redd
Commissioned: January 8th, 2043
Aviation Regiment Assigned: HSL-53 "Wasp"
Carrier Air Wing Assigned: VFA-121 "Barracuda's)
Marine Detachment Assigned: 10th Marine Expeditionary Force "Fighting Tenth"
Ships: CV-6 Aurora(Hastings Class Super Carrier), DD-38 David H. Elbe, DD-39 Portland, DD-40 Redmond, DD-41 Alice D. Savage, DD-42 Clifford J. Harris(Decatur Class Destroyer), DCG-61 Phalanx, DCG-62 Vampire, DCG-63 Dragoon, DCG-64 Phantom(Decatur Class Missile Cruiser), FFG-200 Tiger, FFG-201 Cheetah(Tiger Class Frigate), FFH-230 Horizon(Horizon Class Frigate), LCS-267 White Lake(White Lake Class Littoral Combat Ship), FCS-158 Hugo Gernsback(Inspiration Class Flexible Combat Ship), SSNR-115 Barracuda, SSNR-116 Cougar(Barracuda Class Attack Submarine)
Home Naval Base: Shepherd Naval Base, Helsinki Finland
Commander/Admiral: Commander. Alice T. Redd
Commissioned: January 8th, 2043
Aviation Regiment Assigned: HSL-53 "Wasp"
Carrier Air Wing Assigned: VFA-121 "Barracuda's)
Marine Detachment Assigned: 10th Marine Expeditionary Force "Fighting Tenth"
Ships: CV-6 Aurora(Hastings Class Super Carrier), DD-38 David H. Elbe, DD-39 Portland, DD-40 Redmond, DD-41 Alice D. Savage, DD-42 Clifford J. Harris(Decatur Class Destroyer), DCG-61 Phalanx, DCG-62 Vampire, DCG-63 Dragoon, DCG-64 Phantom(Decatur Class Missile Cruiser), FFG-200 Tiger, FFG-201 Cheetah(Tiger Class Frigate), FFH-230 Horizon(Horizon Class Frigate), LCS-267 White Lake(White Lake Class Littoral Combat Ship), FCS-158 Hugo Gernsback(Inspiration Class Flexible Combat Ship), SSNR-115 Barracuda, SSNR-116 Cougar(Barracuda Class Attack Submarine)
(Tenth Fleet) Southern Pacific Fleet
Home Port: Decatur, Tarakia
Home Naval Base: Archer Naval Base, South Pacific
Commander/Admiral: Lieutenant Commander. Jason Lee Martin
Commissioned: March 15th, 2017
Aviation Regiment Assigned: HSL-54 "YellowJackets"
Carrier Air Wing Assigned: VFA-111 "Sabers"
Marine Detachment Assigned: 1st Marine Expeditionary Force "Fighting First"
Ships: CV-1 Hastings(Hastings Class Super Carrier) DDG-27 Longsword, DDG-28 Streaker, DDG-29 Tracer(Crimson Class Destroyer) DCG-65 Hammerhead, DCG-74 Boogyman(Decatur Class Missile Cruiser) LPH-190 Wasp, LPH-191 Hornet(Wasp Class Amphibious Assault Ship) SSBN-118 Essex, SSBN-119 Trident(Essex Class Guided/Ballistic Missile Submarine) BB-40 Repulse(November Class Battleship) AS-15 Stingray(Stingray Class Submarine Tender) AOR-150 Willamette (Willamette Class Fleet Oiler) AR-160 Phantom(Phantom Class Replenishment Ship) AE-170 Normandy, AE-171 Atlanta(Normandy Class Ammunition Ship)
Home Naval Base: Archer Naval Base, South Pacific
Commander/Admiral: Lieutenant Commander. Jason Lee Martin
Commissioned: March 15th, 2017
Aviation Regiment Assigned: HSL-54 "YellowJackets"
Carrier Air Wing Assigned: VFA-111 "Sabers"
Marine Detachment Assigned: 1st Marine Expeditionary Force "Fighting First"
Ships: CV-1 Hastings(Hastings Class Super Carrier) DDG-27 Longsword, DDG-28 Streaker, DDG-29 Tracer(Crimson Class Destroyer) DCG-65 Hammerhead, DCG-74 Boogyman(Decatur Class Missile Cruiser) LPH-190 Wasp, LPH-191 Hornet(Wasp Class Amphibious Assault Ship) SSBN-118 Essex, SSBN-119 Trident(Essex Class Guided/Ballistic Missile Submarine) BB-40 Repulse(November Class Battleship) AS-15 Stingray(Stingray Class Submarine Tender) AOR-150 Willamette (Willamette Class Fleet Oiler) AR-160 Phantom(Phantom Class Replenishment Ship) AE-170 Normandy, AE-171 Atlanta(Normandy Class Ammunition Ship)